User contributions for Jeremy
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
20 July 2018
- 03:3503:35, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,625 N Vigoroth Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Vigoroth.gif Vigoroth |- |..." current
- 03:1603:16, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,385 N Slakoth Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Slakoth.gif Slakoth |- | co..." current
- 03:1403:14, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,550 N Breloom Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Breloom.gif Breloom |- | co..." current
- 03:1203:12, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,530 N Shroomish Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Shroomish.gif Shroomish |-..." current
- 03:1003:10, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,289 N Masquerain Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Masquerain.gif Masquerain |..." current
- 03:0903:09, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Tentacool No edit summary
- 03:0803:08, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Remoraid No edit summary
- 03:0803:08, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Qwilfish No edit summary
- 03:0803:08, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Poliwag No edit summary current
- 03:0803:08, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Magikarp No edit summary current
- 03:0703:07, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Horsea No edit summary current
- 03:0703:07, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Goldeen No edit summary current
- 03:0703:07, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Chinchou No edit summary current
- 03:0603:06, 20 July 2018 diff hist +78 m Wooper No edit summary current
- 03:0603:06, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Slowpoke No edit summary current
- 03:0603:06, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Shellder No edit summary current
- 03:0603:06, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Lotad No edit summary current
- 03:0503:05, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Krabby No edit summary current
- 03:0503:05, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Wingull No edit summary current
- 03:0503:05, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Taillow No edit summary
- 03:0403:04, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Spearow No edit summary current
- 03:0403:04, 20 July 2018 diff hist +78 m Rattata No edit summary current
- 03:0403:04, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Pidgey No edit summary current
- 03:0303:03, 20 July 2018 diff hist +26 m Farfetchd No edit summary current
- 03:0303:03, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,433 N Surskit Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Surskit.gif Surskit |- | co..." current
- 03:0103:01, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,476 N Gardevoir Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Gardevoir.gif Gardevoir |-..." current
- 02:5902:59, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,945 N Kirlia Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Kirlia.gif Kirlia |- | cols..." current
- 02:5802:58, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,616 N Ralts Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Ralts.gif Ralts |- | colspa..." current
- 02:5302:53, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,268 N Pelipper Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Pelipper.gif Pelipper |- |..." current
- 02:5202:52, 20 July 2018 diff hist +3,364 N Wingull Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Wingull.gif Wingull |- | co..."
- 02:4102:41, 20 July 2018 diff hist −25 m Aegislash No edit summary
- 02:4002:40, 20 July 2018 diff hist +5,252 N Aegislash Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Aegislash%20(Shield).gif Ae..."
18 July 2018
- 06:0206:02, 18 July 2018 diff hist 0 m List Of Pokémon →Fifth Generation
- 03:4603:46, 18 July 2018 diff hist −102 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:3503:35, 18 July 2018 diff hist 0 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:3403:34, 18 July 2018 diff hist +561 Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2603:26, 18 July 2018 diff hist +4 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2603:26, 18 July 2018 diff hist −5 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2503:25, 18 July 2018 diff hist 0 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2303:23, 18 July 2018 diff hist +1 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2303:23, 18 July 2018 diff hist +35 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2203:22, 18 July 2018 diff hist +20 m Type Bonus No edit summary
- 03:2203:22, 18 July 2018 diff hist +1,183 N Type Bonus Created page with "For each of Evala's different Pokémon types, there are different boosts that that type can get in battle. ==Shiny Pokémon== https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/Shiny/S..."
- 03:0803:08, 18 July 2018 diff hist +96 m Event Pokémon No edit summary
- 03:0703:07, 18 July 2018 diff hist +108 m Toxic Pokémon No edit summary
- 03:0303:03, 18 July 2018 diff hist +523 Toxic Pokémon No edit summary
- 02:5502:55, 18 July 2018 diff hist +3,179 N Swellow Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Swellow.gif Swellow |- | co..." current
- 02:5402:54, 18 July 2018 diff hist +3,317 N Taillow Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Taillow.gif Taillow |- | co..."
- 02:5102:51, 18 July 2018 diff hist +3,351 N Shiftry Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Shiftry.gif Shiftry |- | co..." current
- 02:5002:50, 18 July 2018 diff hist +3,625 N Nuzleaf Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Nuzleaf.gif Nuzleaf |- | co..." current