User contributions for Tyroniter
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
12 July 2018
- 13:1813:18, 12 July 2018 diff hist −2,618 Ho-oh Redirected page to Ho-Oh current
- 13:0513:05, 12 July 2018 diff hist +2,097 Event Achievements No edit summary
- 12:5412:54, 12 July 2018 diff hist −1 Evalan Maze Achievements No edit summary current
- 12:5212:52, 12 July 2018 diff hist +1,019 N Event Achievements Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%; width: 500px;" ! style="width: 125px;" | Achievement ! style="width: 125px;" | Tier 1 ! style="width: 125px;"..."
- 12:5212:52, 12 July 2018 diff hist −1 Evalan Maze Achievements No edit summary
- 12:4812:48, 12 July 2018 diff hist 0 Evala Achievements No edit summary
- 12:1612:16, 12 July 2018 diff hist 0 User:Tyroniter →Mewtwo #1
- 12:1512:15, 12 July 2018 diff hist +48 User:Tyroniter →Mewtwo #1
- 12:1312:13, 12 July 2018 diff hist +27 Evalan Maze Achievements No edit summary
- 12:1212:12, 12 July 2018 diff hist +2,585 N Evalan Maze Achievements Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%; width: 300px" ! style="width: 125px;" | Achievement ! style="width: 125px;" | Tier 1 |- |bgcolor="#E5E4E2"| A..."
- 11:5911:59, 12 July 2018 diff hist +2,361 N Evala Achievements Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%; width: 500px;" ! style="width: 125px;" | Achievement ! style="width: 125px;" | Tier 1 ! style="width: 125px;"..."
29 June 2018
- 21:2821:28, 29 June 2018 diff hist +1,687 N Dailies Achievements Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%; width: 500px;" ! style="width: 125px;" | Achievement ! style="width: 125px;" | Tier 1 ! style="width: 125px;"..."
20 June 2018
- 18:5218:52, 20 June 2018 diff hist +1,719 N Clans Achievements Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%; width: 500px;" ! style="width: 125px;" | Achievement ! style="width: 125px;" | Tier 1 ! style="width: 125px;"..."
2 January 2018
- 22:3022:30, 2 January 2018 diff hist +90 Consumable Items No edit summary
- 13:4013:40, 2 January 2018 diff hist +124 Consumable Items No edit summary
- 13:3813:38, 2 January 2018 diff hist +134 Event Pokémon No edit summary
- 13:3513:35, 2 January 2018 diff hist +20 Event Pokémon No edit summary
- 13:3513:35, 2 January 2018 diff hist +160 Event Pokémon No edit summary
- 13:3213:32, 2 January 2018 diff hist +2,838 N Event Pokémon Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%" ! Pokémon ! Event |- |bgcolor="#E5E4E2"| https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/Event/Magikarp.png Magikarp|EventM..."
28 December 2017
- 19:0519:05, 28 December 2017 diff hist −8 Consumable Items No edit summary
- 19:0219:02, 28 December 2017 diff hist +238 Consumable Items →What are Consumable Items?
- 18:5918:59, 28 December 2017 diff hist −120 Evolution Items →Evolution Stones
24 December 2017
18 December 2017
- 13:3813:38, 18 December 2017 diff hist +516 Toxic Pokémon No edit summary
2 December 2017
- 03:4503:45, 2 December 2017 diff hist +14 Toxic Pokémon No edit summary
25 November 2017
- 16:2016:20, 25 November 2017 diff hist +121 Promo Pokémon No edit summary
18 November 2017
- 19:5019:50, 18 November 2017 diff hist +81 Vulpix No edit summary
- 19:4719:47, 18 November 2017 diff hist −4 Vulpix No edit summary
- 19:4519:45, 18 November 2017 diff hist +4 m Vulpix No edit summary
- 19:4319:43, 18 November 2017 diff hist +3,181 N Vulpix Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 15px; margin-right: 0px; width: 200px;" ! colspan="2" | https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/small/Vulpix.gif Vulpix |- | cols..."
- 19:3119:31, 18 November 2017 diff hist +27 N Promo Pokemon Redirected page to Promo Pokémon current
- 19:3119:31, 18 November 2017 diff hist +27 N Toxic Pokemon Redirected page to Toxic Pokémon current
- 19:3019:30, 18 November 2017 diff hist −7,850 Promos Redirected page to Promo Pokémon current
- 19:3019:30, 18 November 2017 diff hist +7,877 N Promo Pokémon Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%" ! Date ! Pokémon |- |bgcolor="#E5E4E2"| 14/08/16 - 21/08/16 || https://www.wsgrpg.net/sprites/Event/Magikarp..."
- 19:3019:30, 18 November 2017 diff hist −8,209 Toxics Redirected page to Toxic Pokémon current
- 19:2919:29, 18 November 2017 diff hist +8,236 N Toxic Pokémon Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%" ! Toxic Cycle ! Research Paper 1 ! Research Paper 2 ! Research Paper 3 ! Research Paper 4 ! Research Paper 5 !..."
- 19:2519:25, 18 November 2017 diff hist +2,664 Toxics No edit summary
- 19:0919:09, 18 November 2017 diff hist 0 Toxics No edit summary
- 19:0819:08, 18 November 2017 diff hist +2,152 Toxics No edit summary
- 10:5010:50, 18 November 2017 diff hist +544 Toxics No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 18 November 2017 diff hist +1,054 Toxics No edit summary
- 10:4210:42, 18 November 2017 diff hist +1,436 Lugia No edit summary
- 10:4110:41, 18 November 2017 diff hist +223 Wooper No edit summary
- 10:3310:33, 18 November 2017 diff hist +532 Toxics No edit summary
- 07:2107:21, 18 November 2017 diff hist +1,290 N Toxics Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; font-size: 90%" ! Toxic Cycle ! Research Paper 1 ! Research Paper 2 ! Research Paper 3 ! Research Paper 4 ! Research Paper 5 !..."
- 07:1007:10, 18 November 2017 diff hist +19 N Promo Redirected page to Promos current
- 07:0307:03, 18 November 2017 diff hist +5,435 Promos No edit summary
10 November 2017
- 15:4215:42, 10 November 2017 diff hist +593 Promos No edit summary
- 15:3815:38, 10 November 2017 diff hist −9 Promos No edit summary
- 15:3715:37, 10 November 2017 diff hist +5 N User:Jeremy Created page with "u suk"